USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi Santos (Sao Paulo) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi

ex. Brev House - Confort Boqueirão Santos - Ar E Wi-fi

Book Your Stay
2026-08-27
2026-08-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

12

Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi

 Wi-Fi
 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi is situated in the Boqueirao district of Santos, within 5 minutes' walk of Praca DeMolay.

Mendes Convention Center is 2.3 km from property, while the Sea Museum is 3.2 km away. Guests can easily reach the Catholic church "Basilica of St. Anthony Santos", which is just a 9-minute walk away. Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi is in the vicinity of the Shopping Pátio Iporanga.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

In the room

  • Air conditioning

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi?

    Guests of Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Mendes Convention Center, placed 2.3 km away. Other sights are Shopping Patio Iporanga (1.3 km) as well as Sea Museum (3.2 km).
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi?

    At Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
  • What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi?

    For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Taquitos Beer, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Mexican dishes, conveniently situated 150 meters from Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi. Additionally, they can try out Emporio Beirute, which specializes in Middle Eastern dishes, conveniently found 5 minutes' walk away.
  • Are pets allowed in Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi?

    The guests will be able to stay at Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi with their pets.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-27
2026-08-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Brev House - Confort Boqueirao Santos - Ar E Wi-Fi, Brazil

Rua Dr. Artur Porchat De Assis, 16, Santos (Sao Paulo), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © br-sudestedobrasil.com

All rights reserved